Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest
Builders & Renovations in Budapest District III
4.9 (9)
| Category | Builders & Renovations |
|---|---|
| Address | Budapest, Huszti út 8, 1033 |
| Street | Huszti út |
| Area | Budapest District III |
| Phone | +36 20 468 5135 |
| Google rating | 4.9 (9) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 3, 2026 · updated Oct 6, 2026 |
About Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest
Ajtók és ablak és árnyékolástechnikai berendezések forgalmazása és szakszerű beszerelése.
Located at Budapest, Huszti út 8, 1033, Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest operates as a builder or renovation company serving Budapest District III. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.
No opening hours are on file. Phone first or check the Google Maps link on this page for the latest times, and remember that many small shops and services in Hungary close on Sundays. The listed phone number is +36 20 468 5135. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. Its website is ablakszakertokft.hu, where you may find prices, details of what it offers or booking options.
Customers rate it 4.9 out of 5 on Google across 9 reviews, a score that reflects consistently positive feedback.
How Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest compares with other builders & renovations in Budapest District III
- It has 9 Google reviews so far, against a median of 15 for builders & renovations in Budapest District III, so its score is still an early read.
- It shares Huszti út with 15 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other builders & renovations: Óbuda Group (0.6 km), Bérgép Építőipari Gépkölcsönző Kft. (0.7 km), Generálkivitelezés - New Age Properties Kft. (0.7 km)
Latest Google reviews
The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Zsolt Dobos 3 years ago
Nagy tudású kedves csapat
László Fenyvesi 5 years ago
Profi, megbízható munka és kivitelezés, csak ajánlani tudom👍
Katalin Kádár 7 years ago
Nem tudom hol van. Téved kedves Nagy testvér.
Zsolt Erdődi 9 years ago
Profi kivitelezes es korultekinto rendelesfelverel.
Julianna Foldesi 12 years ago
A tapasztalatom, hogy jó a kiszolgálás Én csak a tükröket hiányoltam, ha már ablak van (ne keljen ilyen ügyben máshova mennem és külön szállítást és utazást pazarolnom erre) Üdv, J
Frequently asked questions
Where is Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest located?
Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest is at Budapest, Huszti út 8, 1033, in Budapest District III. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest?
Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest is listed as a builder or renovation company.
What are the opening hours of Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
How do I book an appointment?
The simplest way is to call +36 20 468 5135. Some businesses also take bookings via ablakszakertokft.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.
How is Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest rated on Google?
Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 9 reviews.
Are there other builders & renovations near Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest?
Yes. Budapest District III also has Praktikus Fűtés Kft., Bérgép Építőipari Gépkölcsönző Kft., Lakásfelújítás, galéria építése - Salgó és Fia Kft. among others; see the full list of builders & renovations at the bottom of this page.
Does Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest have a website?
Yes, the website of Ablakszakértő Kft - Nyílászárók Budapest is ablakszakertokft.hu (linked on this page).
More builders & renovations in Budapest District III
All builders & renovations in Budapest District III →Praktikus Fűtés Kft.
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
Bérgép Építőipari Gépkölcsönző Kft.
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
Lakásfelújítás, galéria építése - Salgó és Fia Kft.
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
Market Építő Zrt.
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
Generálkivitelezés - New Age Properties Kft.
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
ASA Építőipari Kft
Builders & Renovations · Budapest District III
Other categories in Budapest District III
Popular searches
- Builders & Renovations in Budapest District III
- Builders & Renovations near Budapest District III
- Builders & Renovations in Budapest
- Top rated Builders & Renovations in Budapest District III
- Restaurants in Budapest District III
- Bakeries & Pastry Shops in Budapest District III
- Dentists & Dental Clinics in Budapest District III
- Pharmacies in Budapest District III