Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő

Electricians in Budapest District XVII

5.0 (15)

CategoryElectricians
AddressBudapest, Iharos u. 4, 1173
StreetIharos utca
AreaBudapest District XVII
Phone+36 30 402 2802
Google rating 5.0 (15)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 17, 2026

Opening hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayClosed

About Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő

Regisztrált villanyszerelőként évek óta megbízható megoldásokat kínálok ügyfeleimnek – az egyszerű javításoktól a teljes rendszerkiépítésig. Kiemelt szakterületem az új mérőhelyek kialakítása és a régi rendszerek korszerűsítése, de vállalok teljes villamos hálózatépítést is, lakossági és kisebb ipari szinten. Emellett klímák és hőszivattyúk forgalmazásával, telepítésével és karbantartásával is foglalkozom – mindent egy kézben tartva, a tanácsadástól a kulcsrakész átadásig. Célom, hogy a munkáimat mindig tisztán, határidőre, és hosszú távon is megbízhatóan adjam át.

Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő is an electrician in Budapest District XVII. It is listed at Budapest, Iharos u. 4, 1173, one of the local businesses residents and visitors turn to.

According to Google, Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő keeps these hours: Mon–Sat open 24 hours, Sun closed. It is open 6 days a week. Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő is closed on Sunday. Expect changes around holidays such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter and 20 August, and call first if you are making a special trip. The listed phone number is +36 30 402 2802. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. Its website is ampertuning.hu, where you may find prices, details of what it offers or booking options.

On Google it holds a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 15 reviews, a strong result for an electrician that suggests consistent service.

How Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő compares with other electricians in Budapest District XVII

Latest Google reviews

The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Diossi Marta a year ago

Egy elavult rendszer korszerűsítésében kértem a segítségét. Több lehetőséget átbeszéltünk, biztos vagyok benne, hogy a számomra legjobb megoldást választottuk. Korrekt, jó szakembernek tartom.

Polcza Antónia (Toncsy) a year ago

Hálózatbővítésünket igényeink alapján, rugalmas hozzáállással készítette el. Szakmailag felkészült, munkájára igényes, korrekt szakember! Ajánlom!

Farkas Gábor a year ago

Korrekt, megbízható szerelő. Amit vállal az 110%ba megcsinálja. Sajnos nincs 5nél több csillag, pedig Ő azon kevesek egyike aki 5+5 csillagot érdemel. Csak ajánlani tudom mindenkinek!

Patrik Tischler a year ago

Sok keresés után sikerült egy megbízható villanyszerelőt találni Kornél személyében! Csak ajánlani tudom!

Dalma Weldin a year ago

Kornél kiváló szakember, akire nyugodt szívvel lehet számítani. Korrekt árak, pontos határidők és megbízható munkavégzés jellemzi.

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő located?

Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő is at Budapest, Iharos u. 4, 1173, in Budapest District XVII. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő?

Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő is listed as an electrician.

What are the opening hours of Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő?

Published hours: Mon–Sat open 24 hours, Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő is closed on Sunday.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 30 402 2802. Some businesses also take bookings via ampertuning.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő rated on Google?

Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 15 reviews.

Are there other electricians near Ampertuning.hu Weldin Kornél Regisztrált Villanyszerelő?

Yes. Budapest District XVII also has Bánki Péter Villanyszerelő, Vill&Go Solution Kft, Kas Róbert Regisztrált villanyszerelő among others; see the full list of electricians at the bottom of this page.

More electricians in Budapest District XVII

All electricians in Budapest District XVII →

Vill&Go Solution Kft

Electricians · Budapest District XVII

Budapest, Tiszanána u. 86, 1171

5.0 (34)

Other categories in Budapest District XVII

Popular searches