Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés
Tattoo & Piercing in Budapest District IV
5.0 (2)
| Category | Tattoo & Piercing |
|---|---|
| Address | Budapest, Petőfi u. 21, 1042 |
| Street | Petőfi utca |
| Area | Budapest District IV |
| Phone | +36 30 351 1775 |
| Google rating | 5.0 (2) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 4, 2026 · updated Oct 6, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | 8:00–20:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 8:00–20:00 |
| Wednesday | 8:00–20:00 |
| Thursday | 8:00–20:00 |
| Friday | 8:00–20:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
About Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés
Fáj a fejed? Rosszul alszol? Pánik tör Rád? Falási rohamok törnek Rád? Gyere el Hozzám, ahol migrén, shenmen, slim piercinget kaphatsz a problémáidra☝🏻 Nőknek és férfiaknak is hordható ékszerek vannak ☝🏻🩷🩵
Egyéb testékszer fül, orr, mell, köldök szúrását is vállalom.
Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés is one of the tattoo & piercing listed in Budapest District IV. The business is registered at Budapest, Petőfi u. 21, 1042; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
Published opening hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–20:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week. Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés is closed on Sunday. Hours can differ on public holidays and long weekends, so check before you go. You can reach Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés on +36 30 351 1775; calling is the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions. Its website is biopedi.hu, where you may find prices, details of what it offers or booking options.
Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews. With so few reviews the score can move quickly and will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.
How Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés compares with other tattoo & piercing in Budapest District IV
- It has 2 Google reviews so far, against a median of 6 for tattoo & piercing in Budapest District IV, so its score is still an early read.
- It usually closes at 8 PM, later than 7 of the 9 tattoo & piercing in Budapest District IV that publish their hours.
- It shares Petőfi utca with 24 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other tattoo & piercing: Tintabetyár tetováló stúdió (0.0 km), Invictus Tattoo Budapest (0.1 km), Aranyver Sminktetoválás (0.1 km)
Latest Google reviews
The 2 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Barnabás Bendel 2 years ago
Ágnes Almási Edited 3 years ago
Akupierciget csinálltattam,egyik a fejfájásaim miatt,3 hete tette be a pierciget a Kriszta,és azóta a fejfájásaim intenzitása és időtartama is csökkent,ha fáj is időtartam pár perc és gyógyszer nélkül elmúlt! Csak ajánlani tudom a szolgáltatást,kedves hozzá értő szakember!
Frequently asked questions
Where is Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés located?
Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés is at Budapest, Petőfi u. 21, 1042, in Budapest District IV. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés?
Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés is listed as a tattoo and piercing studio.
What are the opening hours of Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés?
Published hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–20:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.
Is Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés open on Sunday?
No. According to the published hours, Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés is closed on Sunday.
How do I book an appointment?
The simplest way is to call +36 30 351 1775. Some businesses also take bookings via biopedi.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.
How is Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés rated on Google?
Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.
Are there other tattoo & piercing near Bio/akupiercing & fülbelövés?
Yes. Budapest District IV also has Invictus Tattoo Budapest, Angel & BBros Tattoo, Bartattoo Studio among others; see the full list of tattoo & piercing at the bottom of this page.
More tattoo & piercing in Budapest District IV
All tattoo & piercing in Budapest District IV →Invictus Tattoo Budapest
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Angel & BBros Tattoo
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Bartattoo Studio
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Mariann Beauty kozmetika és. sminktetoválás -Szafner Mariann prémium gépi arckezelések és professzionális sminktetoválás
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Újpest Tattoo
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Berberis Tattoo
Tattoo & Piercing · Budapest District IV
Other categories in Budapest District IV
Popular searches
- Tattoo & Piercing in Budapest District IV
- Tattoo & Piercing near Budapest District IV
- Tattoo & Piercing in Budapest
- Top rated Tattoo & Piercing in Budapest District IV
- Restaurants in Budapest District IV
- Bakeries & Pastry Shops in Budapest District IV
- Hungarian Restaurants & Csárdas in Budapest District IV
- Dentists & Dental Clinics in Budapest District IV