Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)

Estate Agents & Property Managers in Budapest District I

5.0 (5)

CategoryEstate Agents & Property Managers · Ingatlanbecsüs, Ingatlaniroda, Ingatlanközvetítő, Ingatlan-tanácsadó
AddressBudapest, Ostrom u. 33, 1015
StreetOstrom utca
AreaBudapest District I
Phone+36 20 957 2767
Google rating 5.0 (5)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 2, 2026 · updated Oct 6, 2026

Opening hours

Monday10:00–17:00
Tuesday10:00–17:00
Wednesday10:00–17:00
Thursday10:00–17:00
Friday10:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)

Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) is one of the estate agents & property managers listed in Budapest District I. The business is registered at Budapest, Ostrom u. 33, 1015; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip. Google also tags it under ingatlanbecsüs, ingatlaniroda, ingatlanközvetítő, which is worth knowing if you are comparing several options in the area.

Published opening hours: Mon–Fri 10:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. That makes 5 working days a week. Sunday is a day off. Hours can differ on public holidays and long weekends, so check before you go. You can reach Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) on +36 20 957 2767; calling is the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions.

Customers rate it 5.0 out of 5 on Google across 5 reviews, a score that reflects consistently positive feedback.

How Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) compares with other estate agents & property managers in Budapest District I

Latest Google reviews

The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Gábor Boronkay 9 years ago

Péter Bircher 9 years ago

__ Weiß04 9 years ago

Kristóf Kulcsár 9 years ago

Kristóf Kulcsár 9 years ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) located?

Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) is at Budapest, Ostrom u. 33, 1015, in Budapest District I. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)?

Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) is listed as an estate agent or property manager and is also tagged on Google as ingatlanbecsüs, ingatlaniroda, ingatlanközvetítő.

What are the opening hours of Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)?

Published hours: Mon–Fri 10:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)?

You can call Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) on +36 20 957 2767; the number is shown in international format (+36), so it also works from abroad.

How is Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) rated on Google?

Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság) has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 5 reviews.

Are there other estate agents & property managers near Budai Ingatlanok (Rex Immobília Betéti Társaság)?

Yes. Budapest District I also has Bakoslak Ingatlan Iroda, OTP Ingatlanpont - Krisztina krt., GDN Ingatlanhálózat - REGION among others; see the full list of estate agents & property managers at the bottom of this page.

More estate agents & property managers in Budapest District I

All estate agents & property managers in Budapest District I →

Bakoslak Ingatlan Iroda

Estate Agents & Property Managers · Budapest District I

Budapest, Batthyány u. 32, 1015

5.0 (17)

Otthon Centrum Ingatlaniroda

Estate Agents & Property Managers · Budapest District I

Budapest, Krisztina krt. 79, 1016

3.9 (12)

Other categories in Budapest District I

Popular searches