Czuprik Niki Photoart
Photographers & Studios in Budapest District XV
1.0 (1)
| Category | Photographers & Studios |
|---|---|
| Address | Budapest, Szerencs u., 1153 |
| Street | Szerencs utca |
| Area | Budapest District XV |
| Phone | +36 70 224 1388 |
| Google rating | 1.0 (1) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 14, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | 8:00–16:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 8:00–16:00 |
| Wednesday | 8:00–16:00 |
| Thursday | 8:00–16:00 |
| Friday | 8:00–16:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
About Czuprik Niki Photoart
Fotósként a legfőbb szerepem a pillanat megörökÍtése! Szeretem a legjobbat kihozni az adott pillanatból és ezt profi módon vissza adni! Keressetek bátran, mindenkit nagy szeretettel várok akár studió fotózásról akár kültérről van szó!
Czuprik Niki Photoart is one of the photographers & studios listed in Budapest District XV. The business is registered at Budapest, Szerencs u., 1153; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
According to Google, Czuprik Niki Photoart keeps these hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–16:00, Sat–Sun closed. That makes 5 working days a week. Sunday is a day off. Expect changes around holidays such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter and 20 August, and call first if you are making a special trip. The listed phone number is +36 70 224 1388. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. More information is available on its website, czuprikniki.hu.
Google shows 1.0 out of 5 based on 1 review. With so few reviews the score can move quickly and will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.
How Czuprik Niki Photoart compares with other photographers & studios in Budapest District XV
- It has 1 Google review so far, against a median of 1 for photographers & studios in Budapest District XV, so its score is still an early read.
- It usually closes at 4 PM, earlier than 4 of the 5 photographers & studios in Budapest District XV that publish their hours, so check the time before a late visit.
- It shares Szerencs utca with 17 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other photographers & studios: Üzleti portréfotók, gyermekfotók, esküvői fotók stúdiója - Kaszás Attila (0.5 km), Sanyinda fotóstúdió (0.6 km), Objektiv Fotóstúdió - Üzleti portréfotók-Esküvői fotó-videó (0.6 km)
Latest Google reviews
The 1 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Zsombor Katona 2 years ago
Frequently asked questions
Where is Czuprik Niki Photoart located?
Czuprik Niki Photoart is at Budapest, Szerencs u., 1153, in Budapest District XV. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Czuprik Niki Photoart?
Czuprik Niki Photoart is listed as a photographer or photo studio.
What are the opening hours of Czuprik Niki Photoart?
Published hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–16:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.
Is Czuprik Niki Photoart open on Sunday?
No. According to the published hours, Czuprik Niki Photoart is closed on Sunday.
How do I book an appointment?
The simplest way is to call +36 70 224 1388. Some businesses also take bookings via czuprikniki.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.
How is Czuprik Niki Photoart rated on Google?
Czuprik Niki Photoart has a Google rating of 1.0 out of 5 from 1 review.
Are there other photographers & studios near Czuprik Niki Photoart?
Yes. Budapest District XV also has Kaszás Bence fotós, modellfotózás, üzleti fotózás, esküvői fotó és videó, Objektiv Fotóstúdió - Üzleti portréfotók-Esküvői fotó-videó, csabaeszti.photography among others; see the full list of photographers & studios at the bottom of this page.
More photographers & studios in Budapest District XV
All photographers & studios in Budapest District XV →Kaszás Bence fotós, modellfotózás, üzleti fotózás, esküvői fotó és videó
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
Objektiv Fotóstúdió - Üzleti portréfotók-Esküvői fotó-videó
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
csabaeszti.photography
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
FOTOGEORGE
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
Moment Photostudio
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
Nagy Roland Photography
Photographers & Studios · Budapest District XV
Other categories in Budapest District XV
Popular searches
- Photographers & Studios in Budapest District XV
- Photographers & Studios near Budapest District XV
- Photographers & Studios in Budapest
- Top rated Photographers & Studios in Budapest District XV
- Restaurants in Budapest District XV
- Bakeries & Pastry Shops in Budapest District XV
- Dentists & Dental Clinics in Budapest District XV
- Pharmacies in Budapest District XV
