INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft.

Financial & Business Consultants in Budapest District III

CategoryFinancial & Business Consultants
AddressBudapest, Lajos u. 48, 1036
StreetLajos utca
AreaBudapest District III
Phone+36 1 437 0173
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 2, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

Opening hours

Monday9:00–17:00
Tuesday9:00–17:00
Wednesday9:00–17:00
Thursday9:00–17:00
Friday9:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft.

Located at Budapest, Lajos u. 48, 1036, INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. operates as a financial or business consultant serving Budapest District III. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.

Published opening hours: Mon–Fri 9:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. That makes 5 working days a week. Sunday is a day off. Hours can differ on public holidays and long weekends, so check before you go. The listed phone number is +36 1 437 0173. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. More information is available on its website, infinity.hu.

How INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. compares with other financial & business consultants in Budapest District III

Frequently asked questions

Where is INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. located?

INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. is at Budapest, Lajos u. 48, 1036, in Budapest District III. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft.?

INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. is listed as a financial or business consultant.

What are the opening hours of INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft.?

Published hours: Mon–Fri 9:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. is closed on Sunday.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 1 437 0173. Some businesses also take bookings via infinity.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. rated on Google?

INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. does not have a Google rating yet.

Are there other financial & business consultants near INFINITY Pénzügyi Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft.?

Yes. Budapest District III also has Life Plusz Kft. - Független biztosítási alkusz, Stabil Jövő: Fodor Anita - Magán és céges ügyfelek pénzügyi tanácsadója, Fundamenta Személyi Bankár among others; see the full list of financial & business consultants at the bottom of this page.

More financial & business consultants in Budapest District III

All financial & business consultants in Budapest District III →

Fundamenta Személyi Bankár

Financial & Business Consultants · Budapest District III

Budapest, Lajos u. 80-I. emelet, 1036

4.4 (378)

Other categories in Budapest District III

Popular searches