Led Nagykereskedés

Industry, Crafts & Wholesale in Budapest District XIX

2.7 (6)

CategoryIndustry, Crafts & Wholesale · Elektronikai áruház
AddressBudapest, Jáhn Ferenc u. 15, 1195
StreetJáhn Ferenc utca
AreaBudapest District XIX
Google rating 2.7 (6)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026

Opening hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

About Led Nagykereskedés

Led Nagykereskedés is one of the industry, crafts & wholesale listed in Budapest District XIX. The business is registered at Budapest, Jáhn Ferenc u. 15, 1195; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip. Google also tags it under elektronikai áruház, which is worth knowing if you are comparing several options in the area.

Its Google rating stands at 2.7 out of 5 from 6 reviews, which is below average for the category; consider the recent reviews carefully before visiting.

Budapest District XIX is one of Budapest's 23 districts. Life in the capital moves at a big-city pace: businesses often keep longer hours than in smaller towns, many shops, bars and restaurants stay open late, and nonstop shops serve customers around the clock. The Danube banks, Buda Castle and Andrássy út are a UNESCO World Heritage Site, and the Széchenyi, Gellért and Rudas baths and the ruin bars of District VII draw visitors all year. Public transport is run by BKK, with four metro lines, trams, buses and the HÉV suburban railway; on Friday afternoons and before long weekends the roads out of the city jam up, so leave extra time. In Budapest, BKK passes and tickets can be bought in the BudapestGO app, and parking in the centre is charged by zone, typically on weekdays from 8:00 to 20:00.

How Led Nagykereskedés compares with other industry, crafts & wholesale in Budapest District XIX

Latest Google reviews

The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Hatlábú Farkas 2 years ago

Nincsen ott semmi, csak egy panelház. Gyanús, hogy árverés

Világ Laci Gamer 3 years ago

Dikk oda megyek azt egy panel ház van ott , most mi van akor ez nem bolt ?? 0-24 ben led nagykereskedelem , átverés az egész.

Bálint Tomisa 5 years ago

Nincs azon a helyem semmi...

Janos Borsos 5 years ago

Zoltán Tánczos 10 years ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Led Nagykereskedés located?

Led Nagykereskedés is at Budapest, Jáhn Ferenc u. 15, 1195, in Budapest District XIX. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Led Nagykereskedés?

Led Nagykereskedés is listed as an industrial, craft or wholesale business and is also tagged on Google as elektronikai áruház.

What are the opening hours of Led Nagykereskedés?

Published hours: daily, open 24 hours. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Led Nagykereskedés open on Sunday?

Yes, on Sunday the hours are open 24 hours.

How is Led Nagykereskedés rated on Google?

Led Nagykereskedés has a Google rating of 2.7 out of 5 from 6 reviews.

Are there other industry, crafts & wholesale near Led Nagykereskedés?

Yes. Budapest District XIX also has Kátai Fenyőkéreg - Telep 2. - Budapest Méta u. 31, Vimpex Drink Kft, Zima-Plast Kft among others; see the full list of industry, crafts & wholesale at the bottom of this page.

More industry, crafts & wholesale in Budapest District XIX

All industry, crafts & wholesale in Budapest District XIX →

Vimpex Drink Kft

Industry, Crafts & Wholesale · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Hofherr Albert u. 11/a, 1195

4.5 (428)

Zima-Plast Kft

Industry, Crafts & Wholesale · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Méta u. 31-12 épület, 1194

5.0 (12)

Other categories in Budapest District XIX

Popular searches