Select Humánerőforrás Kft.
Business in Budapest District IX
| Category | Business |
|---|---|
| Address | Budapest, Lónyay u. 34, 1093 |
| Street | Lónyay utca |
| Area | Budapest District IX |
| Phone | +36 1 456 0700 |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026 |
About Select Humánerőforrás Kft.
Select Humánerőforrás Kft. is one of the business listed in Budapest District IX. The business is registered at Budapest, Lónyay u. 34, 1093; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
Opening hours have not been published for this listing yet. Most businesses of this type in Budapest District IX keep standard hours, but call ahead to be sure, especially on Saturdays, Sundays and public holidays. The listed phone number is +36 1 456 0700. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. More information is available on its website, select.hu.
How Select Humánerőforrás Kft. compares with other business in Budapest District IX
- It shares Lónyay utca with 36 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other business: Furatesz Change Hungary Kft. (0.2 km), Összhang Kulturális Egyesület (0.2 km), Plébániahivatalok (0.3 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is Select Humánerőforrás Kft. located?
Select Humánerőforrás Kft. is at Budapest, Lónyay u. 34, 1093, in Budapest District IX. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Select Humánerőforrás Kft.?
Select Humánerőforrás Kft. is listed as a business.
What are the opening hours of Select Humánerőforrás Kft.?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
What is the phone number of Select Humánerőforrás Kft.?
You can call Select Humánerőforrás Kft. on +36 1 456 0700; the number is shown in international format (+36), so it also works from abroad.
How is Select Humánerőforrás Kft. rated on Google?
Select Humánerőforrás Kft. does not have a Google rating yet.
Are there other business near Select Humánerőforrás Kft.?
Yes. Budapest District IX also has Kínai Áruház, Plébániahivatalok, Novotax Kft. among others; see the full list of business at the bottom of this page.
Does Select Humánerőforrás Kft. have a website?
Yes, the website of Select Humánerőforrás Kft. is select.hu (linked on this page).
More business in Budapest District IX
All business in Budapest District IX →Kínai Áruház
Business · Budapest District IX
Plébániahivatalok
Business · Budapest District IX
Novotax Kft.
Business · Budapest District IX
Bakter Könyves Kft.
Business · Budapest District IX
Magyarországi Bolgárok Egyesülete
Business · Budapest District IX
Papphús Kft.
Business · Budapest District IX