Traveller 21 Kft.

Stations, Airports & Public Transport in Budapest District X

5.0 (3)

CategoryStations, Airports & Public Transport · Buszvállalat, Autóbuszos kirándulások szolgáltatója, Utazások
AddressBudapest, Jászberényi út 86, 1106
StreetJászberényi út
AreaBudapest District X
Google rating 5.0 (3)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026

About Traveller 21 Kft.

Located at Budapest, Jászberényi út 86, 1106, Traveller 21 Kft. operates as a station or transport hub serving Budapest District X. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it. Besides its main category, Google also lists it as buszvállalat, autóbuszos kirándulások szolgáltatója, utazások, so it may cover more than the name suggests.

Opening hours have not been published for this listing yet. Most businesses of this type in Budapest District X keep standard hours, but call ahead to be sure, especially on Saturdays, Sundays and public holidays. No phone number is listed for this business, so the Google Maps link on this page is the best route for directions and any contact details Google has on file. More information is available on its website, traveller21.hu.

It has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, though from only 3 reviews so far, so treat the score as an early indication rather than a verdict.

How Traveller 21 Kft. compares with other stations, airports & public transport in Budapest District X

Latest Google reviews

The 3 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Krisztián Ádám 7 years ago

Éva Takács 9 years ago

Dániel Joó 11 years ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Traveller 21 Kft. located?

Traveller 21 Kft. is at Budapest, Jászberényi út 86, 1106, in Budapest District X. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Traveller 21 Kft.?

Traveller 21 Kft. is listed as a station or transport hub and is also tagged on Google as buszvállalat, autóbuszos kirándulások szolgáltatója, utazások.

What are the opening hours of Traveller 21 Kft.?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

How is Traveller 21 Kft. rated on Google?

Traveller 21 Kft. has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews.

Are there other stations, airports & public transport near Traveller 21 Kft.?

Yes. Budapest District X also has Five Stars Bt., Zöldkártya Bt, Makrai Motor - Hengerfej felújítás, Gépműhely és Autószervíz 1942 óta among others; see the full list of stations, airports & public transport at the bottom of this page.

Does Traveller 21 Kft. have a website?

Yes, the website of Traveller 21 Kft. is traveller21.hu (linked on this page).

More stations, airports & public transport in Budapest District X

All stations, airports & public transport in Budapest District X →

Five Stars Bt.

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Budapest District X

Budapest, Szállás u. 22, 1107

4.8 (87)

Zöldkártya Bt

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Budapest District X

Budapest, Gyömrői út 117, 1103

4.8 (58)

Örs vezér tere

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Budapest District X

Budapest, 1106

3.8 (747)

Kőbánya felső

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Budapest District X

Budapest, 1102

3.3 (109)

Other categories in Budapest District X

Popular searches