Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület
Sports Facilities & Martial Arts in Budapest District V
| Category | Sports Facilities & Martial Arts |
|---|---|
| Address | Budapest, Kálmán Imre u. 10, 1054 |
| Street | Kálmán Imre utca |
| Area | Budapest District V |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 2, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026 |
About Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület
Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület is a sports facility in Budapest District V. It is listed at Budapest, Kálmán Imre u. 10, 1054, one of the local businesses residents and visitors turn to.
Opening hours have not been published for this listing yet. Most businesses of this type in Budapest District V keep standard hours, but call ahead to be sure, especially on Saturdays, Sundays and public holidays. No phone number is listed for this business, so the Google Maps link on this page is the best route for directions and any contact details Google has on file. More information is available on its website, bae.5mp.eu.
How Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület compares with other sports facilities & martial arts in Budapest District V
- It shares Kálmán Imre utca with 8 other listed businesses.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület located?
Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület is at Budapest, Kálmán Imre u. 10, 1054, in Budapest District V. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület?
Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület is listed as a sports facility.
What are the opening hours of Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
How do I book an appointment?
No phone number is listed, so check the contact details via the Google Maps link. Some businesses also take bookings via bae.5mp.eu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.
How is Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület rated on Google?
Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület does not have a Google rating yet.
Does Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület have a website?
Yes, the website of Belvárosi Asztalitenisz Egyesület is bae.5mp.eu (linked on this page).
Where can I park?
Budapest and the centres of larger towns (such as Debrecen, Szeged, Pécs and Győr) have paid parking zones; pay at the machine or by phone through the National Mobile Payment System (for example in the Simple app). The Google Maps link on this page shows nearby car parks and public transport.
Other categories in Budapest District V
Popular searches
- Sports Facilities & Martial Arts in Budapest District V
- Sports Facilities & Martial Arts near Budapest District V
- Sports Facilities & Martial Arts in Budapest
- Top rated Sports Facilities & Martial Arts in Budapest District V
- Restaurants in Budapest District V
- Cafés & Coffee Shops in Budapest District V
- Bakeries & Pastry Shops in Budapest District V
- Hungarian Restaurants & Csárdas in Budapest District V