Használtautó felvásárlás

Car Dealers & Used Cars in Budapest District XI

CategoryCar Dealers & Used Cars
AddressBudapest, Etele út 62, 1115
StreetEtele út
AreaBudapest District XI
Phone+36 70 788 7950
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 11, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

Opening hours

Monday8:00–20:00
Tuesday8:00–20:00
Wednesday8:00–20:00
Thursday8:00–20:00
Friday8:00–20:00
Saturday8:00–20:00
Sunday8:00–20:00

About Használtautó felvásárlás

Located at Budapest, Etele út 62, 1115, Használtautó felvásárlás operates as a car dealer serving Budapest District XI. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.

According to Google, Használtautó felvásárlás keeps these hours: daily, 8:00–20:00. It opens every day of the week. Expect changes around holidays such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter and 20 August, and call first if you are making a special trip. The listed phone number is +36 70 788 7950. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. More information is available on its website, hasznaltautofelvasarlas.eu.

How Használtautó felvásárlás compares with other car dealers & used cars in Budapest District XI

Frequently asked questions

Where is Használtautó felvásárlás located?

Használtautó felvásárlás is at Budapest, Etele út 62, 1115, in Budapest District XI. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Használtautó felvásárlás?

Használtautó felvásárlás is listed as a car dealer.

What are the opening hours of Használtautó felvásárlás?

Published hours: daily, 8:00–20:00. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Használtautó felvásárlás open on Sunday?

Yes, on Sunday the hours are 8:00–20:00.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 70 788 7950. Some businesses also take bookings via hasznaltautofelvasarlas.eu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is Használtautó felvásárlás rated on Google?

Használtautó felvásárlás does not have a Google rating yet.

Are there other car dealers & used cars near Használtautó felvásárlás?

Yes. Budapest District XI also has Dacia Kelenföld - Baumgartner Autócentrum, Használtautó kereskedés - Auto Palace Buda, Ivanics Csoport XI. kerület – Ivanics Autópark-kezelő, Használtautó és Használtmotor Központ among others; see the full list of car dealers & used cars at the bottom of this page.

More car dealers & used cars in Budapest District XI

All car dealers & used cars in Budapest District XI →

Mazda CarNet, Budapest XI.

Car Dealers & Used Cars · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Budafoki út 105, 1117

4.3 (576)

KocsiGuru

Car Dealers & Used Cars · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Budaörsi út 148, 1112

4.2 (1,071)

Trio Autó Import Kft

Car Dealers & Used Cars · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Budaörsi út 155, 1112

4.8 (25)

Other categories in Budapest District XI

Popular searches