HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies in Budapest District VI

5.0 (2)

CategoryIT, Web & Marketing Agencies
AddressBudapest, Oktogon 4, 1067
StreetOktogon
AreaBudapest District VI
Phone+36 20 992 3725
Google rating 5.0 (2)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 6, 2026 · updated Oct 9, 2026

Opening hours

Monday8:00–20:00
Tuesday8:00–20:00
Wednesday8:00–20:00
Thursday8:00–20:00
Friday8:00–20:00
Saturday8:00–20:00
SundayClosed

About HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország

Located at Budapest, Oktogon 4, 1067, HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország operates as an IT, web or marketing agency serving Budapest District VI. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.

Published opening hours: Mon–Sat 8:00–20:00, Sun closed. It is open 6 days a week. Sunday is a day off. Hours can differ on public holidays and long weekends, so check before you go. The listed phone number is +36 20 992 3725. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. Its website is hu-dma.com, where you may find prices, details of what it offers or booking options.

Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews. With so few reviews the score can move quickly and will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.

How HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország compares with other it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District VI

Latest Google reviews

The 2 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

ishowspeed 2 years ago

The guys were very helpful and they helped me with a graphic design inquiry. I can definitely recommend their services. Satisfied, 5/5!

Bozo bodi Daniel 2 years ago

Kifejezetten ajánlani tudom a srácok munkáját. Számomra elsősorban márkaépítés terén logó-tervezéssel tudtak segítséget nyújtani. Az egyik legjobb választás a digitális marketing ügynökségek piacán - főleg középvállalkozások számára.

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország located?

HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország is at Budapest, Oktogon 4, 1067, in Budapest District VI. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország?

HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország is listed as an IT, web or marketing agency.

What are the opening hours of HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország?

Published hours: Mon–Sat 8:00–20:00, Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország is closed on Sunday.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 20 992 3725. Some businesses also take bookings via hu-dma.com. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország rated on Google?

HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

Are there other it, web & marketing agencies near HU-DMA - Digitális Marketing Ügynökség - Magyarország?

Yes. Budapest District VI also has Innowa Marketing Kft., iWebMa Magyarország Kft., Dog and Pony online marketing ügynökség 🔎 SEO ❤️ Social 👍 PPC among others; see the full list of it, web & marketing agencies at the bottom of this page.

More it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District VI

All it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District VI →

Innowa Marketing Kft.

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District VI

Budapest, Andrássy út 118, 1062

4.9 (174)

iWebMa Magyarország Kft.

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District VI

Budapest, Create26, Király u. 26, 1061

4.9 (28)

Metis Consulting

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District VI

Budapest, Bajnok u. 19, 1063

5.0 (19)

Chiro Marketing

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District VI

Budapest, Teréz krt. 27-3. emelet 1. ajtó, 1067

4.7 (43)

MP Marketing Ügynökség

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District VI

Budapest, Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út 21, 1065

4.8 (21)

Other categories in Budapest District VI

Popular searches