Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda

Architects, Designers & Surveyors in Budapest District XIII

CategoryArchitects, Designers & Surveyors
AddressBudapest, Radnóti Miklós u. 40, 1137
StreetRadnóti Miklós utca
AreaBudapest District XIII
Phone+36 1 787 5709
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 13, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

About Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda

Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda is one of the architects, designers & surveyors listed in Budapest District XIII. The business is registered at Budapest, Radnóti Miklós u. 40, 1137; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

No opening hours are on file. Phone first or check the Google Maps link on this page for the latest times, and remember that many small shops and services in Hungary close on Sundays. The listed phone number is +36 1 787 5709. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36.

How Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda compares with other architects, designers & surveyors in Budapest District XIII

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda located?

Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda is at Budapest, Radnóti Miklós u. 40, 1137, in Budapest District XIII. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda?

Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda is listed as an architect, designer or surveyor.

What are the opening hours of Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

What is the phone number of Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda?

You can call Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda on +36 1 787 5709; the number is shown in international format (+36), so it also works from abroad.

How is Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda rated on Google?

Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda does not have a Google rating yet.

Are there other architects, designers & surveyors near Kohár és Tsa Építési Iroda?

Yes. Budapest District XIII also has A4 Studio, Planpro Építésziroda, A3 Építész Kft. among others; see the full list of architects, designers & surveyors at the bottom of this page.

More architects, designers & surveyors in Budapest District XIII

All architects, designers & surveyors in Budapest District XIII →

A4 Studio

Architects, Designers & Surveyors · Budapest District XIII

Budapest, Révész u. 25, 1138

4.8 (12)

Planpro Építésziroda

Architects, Designers & Surveyors · Budapest District XIII

Budapest, Nyugati tér 4, 1132

5.0 (6)

A3 Építész Kft.

Architects, Designers & Surveyors · Budapest District XIII

Budapest, Bulcsú u. 5-9-földszint 1, 1134

4.3 (6)

Other categories in Budapest District XIII

Popular searches