Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda

Vállalati iroda in Budapest District XI

CategoryVállalati iroda
AddressBudapest, Etele út 59-61, 1119
StreetEtele út
AreaBudapest District XI
Phone+36 20 494 9469
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 11, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

About Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda

Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda is one of the vállalati iroda listed in Budapest District XI. The business is registered at Budapest, Etele út 59-61, 1119; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

No opening hours are on file. Phone first or check the Google Maps link on this page for the latest times, and remember that many small shops and services in Hungary close on Sundays. The listed phone number is +36 20 494 9469. It is shown in international format with the +36 country code, so it works from Hungary and from abroad alike; within Hungary you can also dial 06 instead of +36. More information is available on its website, mkne.hu.

How Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda compares with other vállalati iroda in Budapest District XI

Frequently asked questions

Where is Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda located?

Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda is at Budapest, Etele út 59-61, 1119, in Budapest District XI. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda?

Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda is listed as a vállalati iroda.

What are the opening hours of Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

What is the phone number of Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda?

You can call Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda on +36 20 494 9469; the number is shown in international format (+36), so it also works from abroad.

How is Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda rated on Google?

Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda does not have a Google rating yet.

Are there other vállalati iroda near Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda?

Yes. Budapest District XI also has Simon és Gláser Ügyvédi Iroda, Dr. Tóth-Kalászi András Ügyvédi Iroda, Keve Autokölcsönző among others; see the full list of vállalati iroda at the bottom of this page.

Does Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda have a website?

Yes, the website of Magyar Környezeti Nevelési Egyesület Iroda is mkne.hu (linked on this page).

More vállalati iroda in Budapest District XI

All vállalati iroda in Budapest District XI →

Keve Autokölcsönző

Vállalati iroda · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Ildikó u. 29, 1115

5.0 (4)

Wine Mission Kft

Vállalati iroda · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Nándorfejérvári út 37, 1116

4.7 (3)

Replant 4 Care Kft.

Vállalati iroda · Budapest District XI

Budapest, Fehérvári út 79, 1119

3.7 (15)

Other categories in Budapest District XI

Popular searches