Műemlék lakóház

Műemlékvédelem in Budapest District IV

CategoryMűemlékvédelem
AddressBudapest, Illek Vince u. 14, 1047
StreetIllek Vince utca
AreaBudapest District IV
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 4, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

About Műemlék lakóház

Műemlék lakóház is a műemlékvédelem in Budapest District IV. It is listed at Budapest, Illek Vince u. 14, 1047, one of the local businesses residents and visitors turn to.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Műemlék lakóház located?

Műemlék lakóház is at Budapest, Illek Vince u. 14, 1047, in Budapest District IV. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Műemlék lakóház?

Műemlék lakóház is listed as a műemlékvédelem.

What are the opening hours of Műemlék lakóház?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

How is Műemlék lakóház rated on Google?

Műemlék lakóház does not have a Google rating yet.

Where can I park?

Budapest and the centres of larger towns (such as Debrecen, Szeged, Pécs and Győr) have paid parking zones; pay at the machine or by phone through the National Mobile Payment System (for example in the Simple app). The Google Maps link on this page shows nearby car parks and public transport.

How do I know the details for Műemlék lakóház are correct?

Details come from public sources and can change. The owner can claim the listing to keep it current, and a quick phone call before visiting is the safest check.

Other categories in Budapest District IV

Popular searches