Ns Média Design Kft

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies in Budapest District XIX

CategoryIT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Grafikus
AddressBudapest, Kosárfonó u. 22, 1191
StreetKosárfonó utca
AreaBudapest District XIX
Phone+36 20 401 7002
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026 · updated Oct 22, 2026

Opening hours

Monday9:00–17:00
Tuesday9:00–17:00
Wednesday9:00–17:00
Thursday9:00–17:00
Friday9:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About Ns Média Design Kft

Ns Média Design Kft is an IT, web or marketing agency in Budapest District XIX. It is listed at Budapest, Kosárfonó u. 22, 1191, one of the local businesses residents and visitors turn to. Besides its main category, Google also lists it as grafikus, so it may cover more than the name suggests.

Published opening hours: Mon–Fri 9:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week. Ns Média Design Kft is closed on Sunday. Hours can differ on public holidays and long weekends, so check before you go. You can reach Ns Média Design Kft on +36 20 401 7002; calling is the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions.

How Ns Média Design Kft compares with other it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District XIX

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ns Média Design Kft located?

Ns Média Design Kft is at Budapest, Kosárfonó u. 22, 1191, in Budapest District XIX. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Ns Média Design Kft?

Ns Média Design Kft is listed as an IT, web or marketing agency and is also tagged on Google as grafikus.

What are the opening hours of Ns Média Design Kft?

Published hours: Mon–Fri 9:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Ns Média Design Kft open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, Ns Média Design Kft is closed on Sunday.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 20 401 7002. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is Ns Média Design Kft rated on Google?

Ns Média Design Kft does not have a Google rating yet.

Are there other it, web & marketing agencies near Ns Média Design Kft?

Yes. Budapest District XIX also has KMÜ Marketing, Agrand Digital Labs, mesh 360 among others; see the full list of it, web & marketing agencies at the bottom of this page.

More it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District XIX

All it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District XIX →

KMÜ Marketing

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Sobieski János u. 38, 1196

5.0 (26)

Agrand Digital Labs

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Széchenyi u. 4, 1191

5.0 (13)

mesh 360

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Üllői út 259, 1191

4.7 (25)

Systeming

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District XIX

Budapest, Derkovits Gyula u. 53, 1193

5.0 (5)

Other categories in Budapest District XIX

Popular searches