Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies in Budapest District IX

4.0 (1)

CategoryIT, Web & Marketing Agencies
AddressBudapest, Soroksári út 48-Malomudvar 7-es épület, 1095
AreaBudapest District IX
Phone+36 20 663 7626
Google rating 4.0 (1)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 9, 2026 · updated Oct 10, 2026

Opening hours

Monday8:00–18:00
Tuesday8:00–18:00
Wednesday8:00–18:00
Thursday8:00–18:00
Friday8:00–18:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség

360 FOKOS MARKETING ÜGYNÖKSÉGKÉNT, ÁLLUNK ÜGYFELEINK SZOLGÁLATÁBAN MINDENBEN, AMI MARKETING. Ezért választanak minket hosszú távra, és ennek köszönhetően tudunk hónapról-hónapra több munkát levenni vállaikról. „Kihelyezett marketingosztályként” működünk, így is szoktuk mondani. Eszerint csapatunkban minden főbb szakterületről (stratégiai tervezés, PR és média, online marketing, rendezvények, design, stb.) van szakértő, így ügyfeleink a havidíjunk fejében egy egész csapat tudására, tapasztalatára és kapcsolataira támaszkodhatnak. Szolgáltatásaink más konstrukcióban is elérhetőek, projektekben, kampányokban, sőt egyszeri megrendelésekben is állunk megbízóink szolgálatában. Már nemcsak Budapesten, de Pécsett is várjuk ügyfeleinket!

Located at Budapest, Soroksári út 48-Malomudvar 7-es épület, 1095, Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség operates as an IT, web or marketing agency serving Budapest District IX. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it.

According to Google, Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség keeps these hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week. Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség is closed on Sunday. Expect changes around holidays such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter and 20 August, and call first if you are making a special trip. You can reach Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség on +36 20 663 7626; calling is the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions. More information is available on its website, publica.hu.

It has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5, though from only 1 review so far, so treat the score as an early indication rather than a verdict.

How Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség compares with other it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District IX

Latest Google reviews

The 1 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Zsolt Molnár 3 years ago

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség located?

Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség is at Budapest, Soroksári út 48-Malomudvar 7-es épület, 1095, in Budapest District IX. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség?

Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség is listed as an IT, web or marketing agency.

What are the opening hours of Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség?

Published hours: Mon–Fri 8:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays (such as Christmas Eve, Christmas, Easter or 20 August), so call before a special trip.

Is Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség open on Sunday?

No. According to the published hours, Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség is closed on Sunday.

How do I book an appointment?

The simplest way is to call +36 20 663 7626. Some businesses also take bookings via publica.hu. On first contact describe what you need and ask about the price and the next free slot.

How is Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség rated on Google?

Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 1 review.

Are there other it, web & marketing agencies near Publicity-Aim kommunikációs ügynökség?

Yes. Budapest District IX also has Exaline, Easy Podcast Stúdió, Marketing21 among others; see the full list of it, web & marketing agencies at the bottom of this page.

More it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District IX

All it, web & marketing agencies in Budapest District IX →

Exaline

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District IX

Budapest, Pápay István u. 7-Földszint. ajtó: 17. szám, 1097

4.9 (127)

Easy Podcast Stúdió

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District IX

Budapest, Ráday u. 9, 1092

5.0 (37)

Marketing21

IT, Web & Marketing Agencies · Budapest District IX

Budapest, Vaskapu u. 20, 1097

4.9 (47)

Other categories in Budapest District IX

Popular searches